Mitglieder 100er Club

1 Andenmatten Stefan 151 Furger Pascal 301 Millius Beat
2 Borter Viktor 152 Budmiger Patrick 302  
3 Heinzmann Franz 153 Albrecht Thomas 303 Wyer Marcel
4 Wyer Jodok 154 Burgener Amadé 304 Theler Stefan
5 Hugo Walter 155 Budmiger Christian 305 Rhone Druck AG
6 Rossel Ralf 156 Nellen Pascal 306 Eder Charly
7 Millius Roland 157 Wyer Samuel 307 Wyer-Imboden Karin
8 Imhasly Klaus 158 Vonschallen Petra 308  
9 Bayard Markus 159 Wyer Fabian 309  
10 Studer Renato 160 Guntern Martin 310 Andenmatten Anja
11 Garage Rex 161 Salzgeber Gerda 311  
12 Berchtold Fidelis 162 Valmedia AG 312 Prediger Helmut
13 Truffer Leander 163 Andenmatten Dominik 313  
14 Ruffiner Nando 164 Andenmatten Christian 314  
15 Burgener Alex 165 Hischier Patrick 315  
16 Jenelten Marco 166   316 Stöpfer Reinhard
17 Studer Lothar 167 Imesch Patrick 317  
18 Furrer Elmar 168 Lorenz André 318  
19 Kalbermatten Klaus 169 Anderhub Rudolf 319 Andenmatten Georg
20 Kämpfen Pascal 170   320 Blatter Lars
21 In-Albon Damian 171 Margelist Fabian 321 Schmid Reinhard
22 Pfaffen Josef 172 Pfaffen Daniel  322 Hutter Sibylle
23 Anderhub Stefan 173 Sterren Bruno 323 Millius Edwin
24 Summermatter Bernhard 174 Lutz Thomas 324 Hutter William
25   175 Lorenz Carmen 325 In-Albon Norbert
26 Kuonen Pascal 176 De Ridder Gerit 326  
27 Gruber Peter 177 Schnydrig Bernhard 327 Furger Niklaus
28 Bittel Roland 178 Anthenien Bruno 328  
29 Bäckerei Schwarz Josef AG 179 Passeraub Roman 329  
30 Albrecht Reinhard 180 Albrecht Donald 330  
31 Kuonen Pius David 181 Teysseire Philipp 331  
32 Schmid Harry 182 Pfammatter Franz 332 Heldner Edmund
33 Eggel Josef 183 Pfaffen René 333 Gattlen Heinz
34 Burgener Paul 184 Zurbriggen Frank 334 Bellwald Manfred
35 Pfammatter Armand 185   335  
36 Albrecht Vreny 186 Ittig Marcel 336 Kalbermatten Werner
37 Summermatter Christian 187   337  
38 Nellen Paul 188 Gruber David 338  
39 Zerzuben Paul 189   339 Truffer Daniel
40 Bumann Berty 190 Föhn Christoph 340  
41 Abgottspon René 191 Nellen Markus 341 Williner Stefan
42 Andenmatten Andre 192   342  
43 Zanella Diego 193 Gramm Manfred 343  
44 Stulz Michele 194 Hug Alex 344  
45 Werlen Arnold 195 Studer Willy 345  
46 Müller Norbert 196 Studer Ursula 346 Gattlen Erna
47 Furrer Christine 197   347  
48 Zuber Leander 198 Hänni Samuel 348  
49 Pollinger Rolf 199 Abgottspon Roland 349 Ruppen Peter
50 Gattlen Harald 200 Lengacher Louis 350 Schmid Reinhard
51 Heynen Alwin 201 Millius Claudio 351 Imboden Jean-Pierre
52 Werlen Marcel 202 Holzer Fernando 352 Studer Stefanie
53 Schmid Georges 203 Sury Jean Marc 353 Studer Marielle
54 Gruber Rolet 204 Walker Christoph 354 Studer Silvan
55 Heinzmann Philipp 205 Kalbermatter Marc 355  
56 Andenmatten Anton 206 Jordan André 356 Pfaffen Beat
57 Schmidt Daniel 207 Gattlen Gabriel 357 Kürzinger Ivan
58 Schmid Bruno 208   358  
59 Schmid Guido 209 Berchtold Manuela  359  
60 Mazotti Anton 210 Margelist Rudolf 360 Zurbriggen Thomas
61 Kreuzer Michael 211 Williner Manuela  361  
62 Roten Thomas 212   362 Müller Christoph
63 Blatter Toni 213 Karlen Randolf 363 Müller Didier
64 Gattlen Leander 214 Lomatter René 364  
65 Ajradini Admir 215   365  
66 Locher Kurt 216 Bumann Frederic 366  
67 Roth Stefan 217 Imboden Raymond 367 Bregy Kurt
68 Imhof Georges 218 Kalbermatten Astrid 368  
69 Dirren Romeo 219 Paci Madlene 369 Gattlen Gustav
70 Imboden Peter 220 Sterren Edmund 370 Wyer Erich
71 Nanzer Anton 221   371  
72 Blatter Rosmarie 222 Zuber Norbert 372  
73 Righetti Bruno 223   373  
74 Vitetta Domenico 224 Stefani Mario 374  
75 Margelist Remo 225 Eder Andreas 375  
76 Jäger Werner 226   376 Valsecchi Beat
77 Truffer Erich 227 Ing.Büro Williner Fredy 377  
78 Truffer Reinhard 228   378  
79 Gischig Rudolf 229   379  
80   230 Dirren René 380 Emery Odwin
81 Nater Silvia  231 Heinzmann Otto 381 Gsponer Michael
82 Hutter Andreas 232 Zimmermann Fidelis 382 Studer Ryan
83   233 Bürgin Carmen 383  
84 Antonietti Thomas 234 Bellwald Erich 384 St.Jodernkellerei
85 Imoberdorf Rene 235 Z'Brun Martin 385 In-Albon Hubert
86 Burgener Thomas 236   386  
87 Schmidt Leander 237 Ruppen Philipp 387 Studer Franz
88 Werlen Melanie 238 Kalbermatten Christine 388 Wyss Alois
89 Pollinger Alain 239   389  
90 Dumoulin Daniel 240 Noti Erich 390 Ruppen Edy
91 Schnidrig Mario 241   391  
92 Wyer Willy 242 Zimmermann Anton 392  
93 Hildbrand Evodia  243 Zenhäusern Daniel  393  
94 Müller Silvio 244   394 Metzgerei Pfammatter AG
95 Otto Stoffel AG 245 Kalbermatten Anton 395  
96 Zuber Beat 246 Walch Beat 396 Pfammatter Bettwaren
97 Zimmermann Stefanie 247 Furrer Beat 397 Schmidt Peter
98 Bayard Fredy 248   398  
99 Imhof Armin 249 Wirthner Alwin 399 Roten Sascha
100 Blatter Sepp 250   400 Kreuzer Frederik
101 Albrecht Donat 251 Wyssen Marc    
102 Grichting Anja 252      
103 Fux Thomas 253 Nellen Ruth    
104 Schnydrig Klaus-Peter 254      
105 Noti Otto 255      
106 Imboden-Imhof Liliane 256      
107 Bittel Erich 257 Langegger Achim    
108 Blumenthal Marcel 258 Schnyder Adrian    
109 Volken Philipp  259      
110 Studer Harald 260      
111 Venetz Toni 261      
112 Leiggener Erwin 262 Heinzmann Dietmar    
113 Wenger Erwin 263      
114 Eder Daniel 264 Bayard Fabian    
115 Eder Tanja 265 Imwinkelried Walter    
116 GaleniCare AG, Amavita 266 Pollinger Georges    
117 Blatter Sebastian 267 Bumann Leo    
118 Schreiner Anton 268 Hänni Heinz    
119 Berchtold Hans Peter 269 Imesch Alfred    
120 Theler Max 270 Lötscher Peter    
121 Bärenfaller Claudia 271 Imboden Michael    
122   272 Truffer Marco     
123  Ittig Elsbeth 273      
124 Truffer Caroline 274      
125 Eder Norbert 275      
126 Imboden Marco 276 Williner Fredy    
127 Eder Antoinette 277 Fux Renate    
128 Kalbermatten Emil 278      
129 Zenhäusern Ralf 279      
130 Brun Thomas 280 Kalbermatter Marcel    
131 Imboden Georges 281      
132 Mazotti Roland 282 Zehnder Patrick    
133 A. Truffer & Söhne 283 Fux Aldo    
134 Nahdi-Jordan Fabienne 284      
135 Nahdi Khalil  285 Studer Marco    
136 Eyer Della-Bianca Willy 286 Anthamatten Thomas    
137 Heinzmann Erich 287      
138 Manz Christian  288      
139 Imboden Oliver 289 Imboden Bernhard    
140   290      
141 Zerzuben Schuh+Sport 291 Schmid Franz    
142 Ambiel Sven 292      
143 Lowiner Christian 293      
144 Pfaffen Roger 294      
145 Jossen Martin 295      
146 Schmid Gilbert 296 Berchtold Ulysse    
147   297 Fallert Bernhard    
148   298 Gruber René    
149 Walker André 299 Bühler Stephan    
150 Botta Christine 300 Blumenthal Brigitte